17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U14
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 IM Sjugirov Sanan 2407 RUS 4,0 5,5 10,0 4 10,0
2 5   Arribas Lopez Angel 2292 ESP 4,0 5,0 9,5 4 10,0
3 31   Baghdasaryan Vahe 2094 ARM 3,5 5,0 9,0 3 8,5
4 14 FM Aghasaryan Robert 2198 ARM 3,5 4,5 9,5 3 9,5
5 12   Bogdanovich Stanislav 2217 UKR 3,5 4,5 9,5 3 8,5
6 9   Urkedal Frode 2235 NOR 3,5 4,5 8,5 3 8,5
7 10   Kanarek Marcel 2226 POL 3,0 6,0 12,0 3 9,0
8 20   Iljiushenok Ilia 2157 RUS 3,0 5,0 9,0 3 8,0
9 15   Popilski Gil 2193 ISR 3,0 4,5 9,5 3 8,0
10 3 FM Stukopin Andrey 2349 RUS 3,0 4,5 9,5 2 7,5
11 6 FM Swiercz Dariusz 2281 POL 3,0 4,5 8,5 2 8,5
12 16   Dragomirescu Robin-Alexandru 2189 ROU 3,0 4,0 9,5 3 8,0
13 19   Gretarsson Hjorvar Stein 2168 ISL 3,0 4,0 9,0 3 9,0
14 62   Laurusas Tomas 1888 LTU 3,0 4,0 9,0 3 6,0
15 83   Sofranov Velizar 0 BUL 3,0 4,0 8,5 3 7,0
16 1 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2418 UKR 3,0 4,0 8,0 2 7,0
17 17   Petenyi Tamas 2180 SVK 3,0 3,5 8,0 2 7,5
18 7   Plat Vojtech 2279 CZE 3,0 3,5 6,5 2 6,5
19 29   Nikolashvili Giorgi 2103 GEO 3,0 3,0 7,0 3 7,0
20 18   Pavlidis Antonios 2175 GRE 2,5 5,5 10,5 2 8,0
21 28   Firat Burak 2113 TUR 2,5 5,5 10,0 2 8,0
22 22   Kovalev Vladislav 2154 BLR 2,5 4,5 10,0 2 6,5
23 4 FM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 2343 ARM 2,5 4,0 9,0 2 6,0
24 13   Lagarde Maxime 2200 FRA 2,5 4,0 8,5 2 7,5
25 26   Szabo Bence 2131 HUN 2,5 4,0 8,5 2 6,5
26 11   Urjubdshzirov Erdni 2220 RUS 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 6,0
27 56   Kantans Toms 1928 LAT 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 5,0
28 37   Okun Evgeny 2051 RUS 2,5 3,5 7,0 2 6,0
29 41   Meskovs Nikita 2036 LAT 2,5 3,5 7,0 2 5,5
30 36   Vlasak Lukas 2059 CZE 2,5 3,0 6,5 2 6,0
31 34   Rzayev Bahruz 2073 AZE 2,5 3,0 6,0 2 5,0
32 25   Stella Andrea 2132 ITA 2,5 2,5 6,0 2 6,0
33 21   Kaphle Stephan 2156 GER 2,0 6,0 10,0 2 7,0
34 59   Gaehwiler Gabriel 1917 SUI 2,0 5,5 10,0 0 5,0
35 24   Toropov Pavel 2153 RUS 2,0 5,0 11,0 2 6,0
36 8   Graf Felix 2273 GER 2,0 5,0 9,5 2 7,0
37 23   Raznikov Danny 2154 ISR 2,0 5,0 9,5 2 6,0
38 45   Straka Josef Jr 2004 SVK 2,0 5,0 9,5 1 4,5
39 42   Piskun Alexey 2034 RUS 2,0 5,0 9,0 2 6,0
40 46   Tomazini Aljosa 1989 SLO 2,0 4,5 8,5 1 4,5
41 58   Aghayev Miragha 1923 ITA 2,0 4,5 7,5 2 5,0
42 27   Dubessay Bastien 2117 FRA 2,0 4,0 8,0 2 6,0
  33   Braun Marek 2081 CZE 2,0 4,0 8,0 2 6,0
44 30   Manoeuvre Antoine 2101 FRA 2,0 4,0 8,0 0 5,0
45 51   Feher Adam 1977 HUN 2,0 3,5 8,0 2 4,0
46 84   Vaarala Eric 0 SWE 2,0 3,5 7,0 2 5,0
47 52   Azad Razik 1976 AUT 2,0 3,0 7,0 2 4,0
  54   Lafosse Jimmy 1952 BEL 2,0 3,0 7,0 2 4,0
49 53   Anaya Lopez Victor 1959 ESP 2,0 3,0 6,5 2 4,0
50 40   Colon Garcia Enrique 2041 ESP 2,0 2,5 6,5 2 3,0
51 66   Bertusi Misel 1839 CRO 2,0 2,5 5,0 2 3,0
52 39   Sen Subin 2045 ENG 2,0 2,0 5,5 1 4,5
53 43   Straubinger Daniel 2019 HUN 1,5 5,5 10,0 1 4,0
54 49   Mammadov Zaur 1980 AZE 1,5 5,5 9,5 1 3,0
55 80   Seegert Kristian 0 DEN 1,5 5,0 10,0 1 5,0
56 32   Nestorovic Lazar 2086 SRB 1,5 5,0 8,5 1 5,5
57 60   Grdinic Petar 1906 MNE 1,5 5,0 8,5 1 4,0
58 50   Seitz Benjamin 1980 SUI 1,5 4,5 8,0 1 4,0
59 47   Kosmas-Lekkas Dimitiros 1984 GRE 1,5 4,0 9,5 1 3,5
60 38   Tomazini Zan 2050 SLO 1,5 4,0 8,5 1 5,0
61 44   Marguerettaz Davy 2005 ITA 1,5 4,0 8,5 1 3,5
62 35   Donskov Anatoly 2061 RUS 1,5 4,0 7,0 1 4,5
63 72   Burshanov Mikhail 0 RUS 1,5 3,5 6,5 1 3,0
  76   Pastar Slaven 0 BIH 1,5 3,5 6,5 1 3,0
65 64   Rozic Samo 1852 SLO 1,5 3,5 6,5 1 2,5
66 65   Hajiyev Araz 1851 AZE 1,5 2,5 4,5 1 2,5
67 48   Filipovic Ivan 1983 CRO 1,0 5,0 9,5 1 3,0
68 67   Havas Juraj 1837 CRO 1,0 4,5 9,0 0 3,5
69 55   Andreev Sasho 1945 BUL 1,0 4,5 7,5 1 3,0
70 82   Sevciuc Vladlen 0 MDA 1,0 4,0 9,0 1 4,0
71 61   Kovac Andrej 1890 SVK 1,0 4,0 8,0 1 2,0
72 57   Blazeka Damjan 1925 CRO 1,0 4,0 7,5 1 3,0
73 70   Orava Aleksander 1746 EST 1,0 4,0 7,5 1 2,0
74 68   Ballas Kleon-Evangelos 1824 GRE 1,0 4,0 6,5 1 2,0
75 71   Balzano Aldo 0 ITA 1,0 3,0 6,0 1 1,0
76 69   Mateus Francisco 1793 POR 1,0 3,0 5,5 1 2,0
77 79   Savola Tero 0 FIN 1,0 2,5 5,0 1 1,0
78 75   Marcinkevics Oskars 0 LAT 0,5 4,0 7,0 0 0,5
79 81   Setala Ilmo 0 FIN 0,5 3,5 7,5 0 2,0
80 73   Draguljevic Nemanja 0 SRB 0,5 3,5 7,5 0 1,0
81 63   Havas Janko 1875 CRO 0,5 3,5 6,5 0 1,0
82 78   Petrovski Igor 0 MKD 0,5 2,0 5,0 0 0,5
83 77   Pernjak Ivan 0 CRO 0,0 2,5 5,5 0 0,0
84 74   Linden Lari 0 FIN 0,0 2,5 5,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com