17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 9   Savitskiy Sergey 2127 RUS 4,0 5,5 10,5 4 10,0
2 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2341 UKR 4,0 4,5 9,5 4 10,0
3 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2164 AZE 3,5 5,0 10,5 3 9,5
4 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2250 RUS 3,5 5,0 8,5 3 9,0
5 5   Dubov Daniil 2177 RUS 3,5 4,0 8,0 3 8,0
6 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander 2259 RUS 3,5 3,5 8,0 3 9,5
7 11   Beradze Irakli 2109 GEO 3,5 3,0 7,0 3 8,0
8 4   Fedoseev Vladimir 2237 RUS 3,0 5,5 11,5 3 9,0
9 8   Grigoryan Karen H 2150 ARM 3,0 5,0 11,0 3 9,0
10 31   Nasuta Grzegorz 1958 POL 3,0 5,0 9,0 3 8,0
11 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy 2037 RUS 3,0 4,5 8,0 3 8,0
12 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2030 ARM 3,0 4,5 8,0 2 7,5
13 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo 1967 ESP 3,0 4,0 8,5 3 8,0
14 90   Volcik Ludek 0 CZE 3,0 4,0 8,0 3 7,0
15 16   Andersen Mads 2070 DEN 3,0 4,0 6,5 3 6,0
16 6   Yudin Ivan 2166 RUS 3,0 3,5 7,5 2 8,0
17 15   Pardo Simon David 2080 ESP 3,0 3,5 6,5 2 7,0
  19   Dragun Kamil 2050 POL 3,0 3,5 6,5 2 7,0
19 24   Talipov Nafis 2021 RUS 3,0 3,0 5,5 3 6,0
20 32   Monev Alexander 1951 BUL 3,0 2,5 7,5 3 8,0
21 68   Bortnik Alexandr 0 UKR 2,5 5,5 11,0 2 7,0
22 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor 2048 RUS 2,5 5,5 9,5 2 8,0
23 63   Hiti Domen 1739 SLO 2,5 5,0 10,0 2 6,5
24 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2084 RUS 2,5 4,5 10,0 2 7,5
25 42   Blazeka Matej 1910 CRO 2,5 4,5 9,5 2 6,5
26 17   Srbis Jurica 2055 CRO 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 7,5
27 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1918 ESP 2,5 4,5 7,5 2 6,5
28 21   Lugovskoy Maxim 2041 RUS 2,5 4,0 9,0 2 7,5
29 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2087 ESP 2,5 4,0 8,0 2 6,5
30 26   Sanzhaev Darsen 2015 RUS 2,5 3,5 8,0 2 6,5
31 37   Musialkiewicz Jan 1926 POL 2,5 3,5 7,0 2 6,5
32 10   Rapport Richard 2122 HUN 2,5 3,5 7,0 2 4,5
33 12   Pagerka Martin 2094 SVK 2,5 3,5 7,0 1 6,5
34 28   Emiroglu Cankut 1990 TUR 2,5 3,0 6,5 2 5,5
35 18   Loiseau Quentin 2051 FRA 2,5 3,0 6,0 2 4,5
36 69   Chikman Alen 0 ISR 2,0 6,0 11,5 1 6,5
37 41   Eltigani Omar 1912 HUN 2,0 5,5 9,0 1 6,5
  44   Lukovic Vladimir 1898 SRB 2,0 5,5 9,0 1 6,5
39 34   Rindlisbacher Lars 1949 SUI 2,0 5,0 10,0 2 6,0
40 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1808 TUR 2,0 5,0 8,0 2 5,0
41 52   Lapidus Mark 1821 EST 2,0 4,5 9,0 2 5,0
42 72   Ivekovic Bozidar 0 CRO 2,0 4,5 9,0 1 6,0
43 43   Petrusic Toni 1906 CRO 2,0 4,5 8,5 2 5,0
  61   Klabis Rokas 1756 LTU 2,0 4,5 8,5 2 5,0
45 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 0 RUS 2,0 4,5 8,0 2 4,0
46 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan 1914 ROU 2,0 4,0 8,5 2 6,0
47 88   Uusitupa Antti 0 FIN 2,0 4,0 8,0 1 5,0
48 91   Whitfield Craig Michael 0 ENG 2,0 4,0 8,0 0 6,0
49 70   Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT 2,0 4,0 7,5 2 5,0
50 53   Williams Peter Arthur 1816 ENG 2,0 4,0 7,5 1 4,5
51 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1848 TUR 2,0 4,0 7,0 2 4,0
52 58   Seidl Stepan 1789 CZE 2,0 3,5 7,0 2 5,0
53 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar 1993 ESP 2,0 3,5 6,5 1 4,5
  29   Draskovic Luka 1989 MNE 2,0 3,5 6,5 1 4,5
55 54   Bujnosek Tomas 1814 CZE 2,0 3,0 8,0 2 3,0
56 36   Hampel Felix 1941 GER 2,0 3,0 6,5 2 4,0
57 75   Malureanu Costin George 0 ROU 2,0 3,0 6,0 2 3,0
58 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel 1686 ROU 2,0 2,5 5,5 2 3,0
59 46   Georgiadis Nico 1869 SUI 2,0 2,0 7,0 2 3,0
60 80   Orujov Shujaat 0 AZE 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
61 78   McDonald Ian 0 SCO 2,0 2,0 4,0 2 3,0
62 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1832 GRE 1,5 6,0 10,0 1 4,0
63 56   Barbot Pierre 1795 FRA 1,5 5,0 9,0 1 3,0
64 60   Lewtak Damian 1758 POL 1,5 5,0 8,5 1 3,0
65 59   Thingstad Anders 1759 NOR 1,5 5,0 8,0 1 2,5
66 33   Giroyan Gary 1950 FRA 1,5 4,5 9,0 1 5,5
67 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1920 ESP 1,5 4,0 8,5 1 5,0
68 83   Siahodnik Anton 0 BLR 1,5 4,0 8,0 1 4,0
69 25   Spornberger Maximilian 2016 ITA 1,5 4,0 8,0 1 3,5
70 73   Kirana Marco 0 NED 1,0 5,0 10,0 1 4,0
71 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil 1727 ROU 1,0 5,0 9,0 0 3,0
72 51   Vucic Mihovil 1832 CRO 1,0 5,0 8,0 1 3,0
73 81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 1,0 4,5 9,5 1 4,0
74 71   Eidenert Carl 0 SWE 1,0 4,5 7,0 1 2,0
75 35   Ostovic Matija 1948 CRO 1,0 4,0 9,5 1 4,0
76 45   Zier Oliver 1895 GER 1,0 4,0 9,0 1 3,0
  77   Marjanovic Dejan 0 BIH 1,0 4,0 9,0 1 3,0
78 47   Fagnani Alessandro 1860 ITA 1,0 4,0 8,0 1 2,0
79 86   Tairi Krenar 0 MKD 1,0 4,0 8,0 0 2,0
80 89   Vdovenko Vasyl 0 UKR 1,0 4,0 8,0 0 1,0
81 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo 0 BUL 1,0 4,0 6,0 1 1,0
82 48   Stella Luca 1855 ITA 1,0 3,5 8,0 1 3,0
83 57   Bizovi Mihai 1792 MDA 1,0 3,5 7,0 0 3,0
84 79   Monjac Mislav 0 CRO 1,0 3,0 5,0 1 1,0
85 76   Marinescu Stefan 0 ROU 1,0 2,5 6,0 0 1,5
86 67   Abozenko Georg 0 EST 0,5 5,0 9,0 0 0,5
87 65   Petras Marian 1696 SVK 0,5 4,0 8,0 0 1,5
88 62   Tomin Nenad 1743 SRB 0,5 4,0 8,0 0 1,0
89 74   Levine Yonatan 0 ISR 0,5 3,5 7,5 0 2,0
90 82   Peretz Eytan 0 ISR 0,0 3,0 6,5 0 0,0
  84   Skvorc Ziga 0 SLO 0,0 3,0 6,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com