17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Round 4 on 2007/09/17 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Grigoryan Karen H ARM 8
2 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 3,0 =  -  = 3,0   Chernyavskiy Alexander RUS 2
3 9   Savitskiy Sergey RUS 3,0 1  -  0 3,0   Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 4
4 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 21
5 5   Dubov Daniil RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Omelyanchuk Viktor RUS 20
6 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 2,5 =  -  = 2,5   Yudin Ivan RUS 6
7 11   Beradze Irakli GEO 2,5 1  -  0 2,5   Bortnik Alexandr UKR 68
8 37   Musialkiewicz Jan POL 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Pagerka Martin SVK 12
9 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique ESP 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS 14
10 15   Pardo Simon David ESP 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 40
11 41   Eltigani Omar HUN 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Andersen Mads DEN 16
12 17   Srbis Jurica CRO 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Blazeka Matej CRO 42
13 19   Dragun Kamil POL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Lukovic Vladimir SRB 44
14 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Lapidus Mark EST 52
15 58   Seidl Stepan CZE 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Talipov Nafis RUS 24
16 63   Hiti Domen SLO 2,0 =  -  = 2,0   Emiroglu Cankut TUR 28
17 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo ESP 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Chikman Alen ISR 69
18 31   Nasuta Grzegorz POL 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Orujov Shujaat AZE 80
19 88   Uusitupa Antti FIN 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Monev Alexander BUL 32
20 90   Volcik Ludek CZE 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Rindlisbacher Lars SUI 34
21 33   Giroyan Gary FRA 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Rapport Richard HUN 10
22 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel ESP 38
23 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Loiseau Quentin FRA 18
24 83   Siahodnik Anton BLR 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 26
25 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Whitfield Craig Michael ENG 91
26 29   Draskovic Luka MNE 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Williams Peter Arthur ENG 53
27 25   Spornberger Maximilian ITA 1,0 =  -  = 1,5   Ivekovic Bozidar CRO 72
28 35   Ostovic Matija CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Klabis Rokas LTU 61
29 71   Eidenert Carl SWE 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Hampel Felix GER 36
30 43   Petrusic Toni CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Deliman Antonio-Emil ROU 64
31 45   Zier Oliver GER 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Vasile Claudiu Daniel ROU 66
32 73   Kirana Marco NED 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Georgiadis Nico SUI 46
33 47   Fagnani Alessandro ITA 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 70
34 75   Malureanu Costin George ROU 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Stella Luca ITA 48
35 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal TUR 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Marjanovic Dejan BIH 77
36 51   Vucic Mihovil CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   McDonald Ian SCO 78
37 81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Bujnosek Tomas CZE 54
38 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Tairi Krenar MKD 86
39 57   Bizovi Mihai MDA 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Tyutyunnikov Kirill RUS 87
40 62   Tomin Nenad SRB 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Barbot Pierre FRA 56
41 59   Thingstad Anders NOR 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Levine Yonatan ISR 74
42 65   Petras Marian SVK 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Lewtak Damian POL 60
43 67   Abozenko Georg EST 0,0 =  -  = 0,5   Marinescu Stefan ROU 76
44 79   Monjac Mislav CRO 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Skvorc Ziga SLO 84
45 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo BUL 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Peretz Eytan ISR 82
  89   Vdovenko Vasyl UKR 0,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com