17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 6 Harutunian Tigran 1963 ARM 4,0 5,5 9,5 4 10,0
2 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1877 POL 4,0 3,5 7,5 4 10,0
3 4 Oparin Grigoriy 2031 RUS 3,5 5,5 9,5 3 9,0
4 3 Yuffa Daniil 2035 RUS 3,5 5,0 9,5 3 9,5
5 2 Alekseenko Kirill 2056 RUS 3,5 5,0 9,5 3 9,0
6 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1858 GEO 3,5 4,5 8,0 3 9,5
7 16 Timofeev Mikhail 1807 RUS 3,5 4,5 8,0 3 9,0
8 27 Dastan Batuhan 0 TUR 3,5 3,5 6,5 3 8,0
9 1 Antipov Mikhail Al 2094 RUS 3,0 5,5 10,5 3 9,0
10 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0 TUR 3,0 5,0 10,5 3 9,0
11 18 Eggink Ryszard 1734 POL 3,0 4,5 10,0 2 8,5
12 15 Korpa Bence 1838 HUN 3,0 4,5 8,5 3 8,0
13 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr 1841 UKR 3,0 4,0 9,0 3 9,0
14 32 Gelas Christophe 0 FRA 3,0 4,0 9,0 3 7,0
15 26 Boruchovski Avital 0 ISR 3,0 4,0 8,5 3 7,0
16 91 Zaynalli Miradil 0 AZE 3,0 3,5 7,0 3 6,0
17 83 Terentiev Vitaly 0 RUS 3,0 3,5 7,0 2 7,5
18 70 Sanal Vahap 0 TUR 3,0 3,0 6,0 3 6,0
19 13 Emdin Mark 1843 RUS 3,0 3,0 5,5 3 7,0
20 45 Machan Jan 0 CZE 2,5 6,0 12,5 2 7,5
21 20 Valev Valentin 1644 BUL 2,5 5,5 10,5 2 7,5
22 7 Antal Tibor Kende 1947 HUN 2,5 5,0 10,5 2 8,0
23 8 Kessler Luca 1905 AUT 2,5 5,0 10,0 2 7,5
24 19 Marczuk Dominik 1723 POL 2,5 4,5 9,5 2 7,5
25 66 Pulpan Jakub 0 CZE 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 6,5
26 53 Miculka David 0 CZE 2,5 4,5 8,5 2 5,0
27 33 Gheorghiu Calin 0 ROU 2,5 4,0 8,5 2 8,0
28 49 Markoja Sebastijan 0 SLO 2,5 4,0 8,5 2 5,5
29 23 Bayramov Elkhan 0 AZE 2,5 4,0 8,0 2 6,5
  87 Viennot Dylan 0 FRA 2,5 4,0 8,0 2 6,5
31 11 Khamidov Komil 1863 POL 2,5 4,0 8,0 2 6,0
32 17 Vucinic Gojko 1776 SRB 2,5 4,0 7,5 2 7,5
33 42 Lekic Lazar 0 MNE 2,5 3,5 8,5 2 6,0
34 31 Gafarli Elchin 0 AZE 2,5 3,5 7,5 2 5,5
35 46 Madsen Tobias Juul 0 DEN 2,5 3,5 7,0 2 6,0
36 79 Svane Rasmus 0 GER 2,5 3,0 6,0 2 4,5
37 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 0 BEL 2,5 3,0 5,0 2 5,0
38 40 Ladva Ottomar 0 EST 2,0 5,5 11,0 2 7,0
39 73 Shafarostov Artem 0 RUS 2,0 5,5 9,5 2 5,0
40 24 Blahynka Martin 0 CZE 2,0 5,0 10,5 2 6,0
41 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier 0 ESP 2,0 5,0 10,0 2 6,0
42 92 Zhang Roy Yinian 0 ENG 2,0 4,5 10,0 1 5,5
43 21 Bellahcene Bilel 1556 FRA 2,0 4,5 7,5 2 5,0
44 80 Svoboda Matej 0 CZE 2,0 4,0 8,5 1 4,5
45 44 Levonyan Karen 0 RUS 2,0 4,0 8,0 2 6,0
46 67 Purenne Benoit 0 FRA 2,0 4,0 8,0 2 4,0
47 35 Kalogeris Ioannis 0 GRE 2,0 4,0 8,0 1 5,5
48 89 Vrankovic Luka 0 SRB 2,0 4,0 7,5 2 7,0
49 55 Mraz Ondrej 0 SVK 2,0 3,5 8,0 2 5,0
50 64 Petrosyan Manuel 0 ARM 2,0 3,5 7,0 2 3,0
51 54 Minko Vladimir 0 RUS 2,0 3,5 7,0 1 3,5
52 63 Pescatore Lorenzo 0 ITA 2,0 3,0 7,0 2 4,0
53 81 Takacs Laszlo 0 SVK 2,0 3,0 6,5 2 4,0
54 86 Vicas Marijus 0 LTU 2,0 3,0 5,5 2 3,0
55 38 Kreinhauz Andrei 0 BLR 2,0 3,0 5,5 1 4,5
56 29 Dusak Robert 0 CRO 2,0 2,5 6,0 1 4,5
57 51 Melnikov Egor 0 RUS 2,0 2,5 5,5 2 3,0
58 85 Vereggen Lars 0 NED 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 5,0
59 69 Samardzic Nikola 0 CRO 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 3,0
60 5 Codenotti Marco 1969 ITA 1,5 5,0 10,0 1 5,0
61 76 Skuhala Jernej 0 SLO 1,5 5,0 9,5 1 5,0
62 72 Seitz Florian 0 SUI 1,5 4,5 9,5 0 4,0
63 41 Lappalainen Matias 0 FIN 1,5 4,0 7,5 1 2,5
64 68 Salim Riza 0 ROU 1,5 4,0 7,0 1 3,5
65 75 Sirosh Ilja 0 EST 1,5 4,0 7,0 0 4,5
66 9 Lamard Guillaume 1902 FRA 1,5 3,5 7,5 1 3,5
67 88 Vrankovic Ivan 0 CRO 1,5 3,5 6,0 1 3,5
68 65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 0 ESP 1,5 3,0 6,0 1 2,5
69 36 Komljenovic Filip 0 CRO 1,5 2,5 5,0 0 3,0
70 25 Bluebaum Matthias 0 GER 1,0 5,5 11,0 1 4,0
71 50 Martins David Pires Tavares 0 POR 1,0 5,0 9,5 1 3,0
72 60 Pasa Andrei 0 ROU 1,0 5,0 9,0 1 2,0
73 47 Makukins Romans 0 LAT 1,0 5,0 8,0 1 1,0
74 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan 0 MKD 1,0 4,5 10,5 1 4,0
75 59 Pacuraru Codin 0 ROU 1,0 4,5 8,5 1 3,0
76 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar 0 MKD 1,0 4,5 7,5 1 2,0
77 78 Stefanec Kristijan 0 CRO 1,0 4,5 7,0 1 1,0
78 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier 0 ESP 1,0 4,0 9,5 1 3,0
79 52 Mezhlumyan Marat 0 ARM 1,0 4,0 9,0 0 2,0
80 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner 0 TUR 1,0 4,0 8,0 1 4,0
81 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann 0 RUS 1,0 4,0 8,0 1 1,0
82 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim 0 ESP 1,0 4,0 8,0 0 3,0
83 77 Skuhala Luka 0 SLO 1,0 4,0 8,0 0 2,5
84 43 Lesar David 0 CRO 1,0 4,0 6,0 1 2,0
85 71 Savenkov Konstantin 0 RUS 1,0 3,0 6,0 1 2,0
86 90 Vyhnalek Lukas 0 CZE 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 1,0
87 74 Shoshin Valeziy 0 RUS 0,5 4,0 9,0 0 2,0
88 30 Fedorov Artem 0 FID 0,5 3,0 6,5 0 2,0
89 57 Opara Jan 0 SLO 0,0 3,5 8,0 0 0,0
  61 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE 0,0 3,5 8,0 0 0,0
91 58 Orujlu Rajab 0 AZE 0,0 3,0 7,0 0 0,0
92 62 Peev Kosta 0 MKD 0,0 3,0 6,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com