17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Round 4 on 2007/09/17 at 15.00
Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 Antipov Mikhail Al RUS 1
2 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz GEO 3,0 =  -  = 3,0 Yuffa Daniil RUS 3
3 6 Harutunian Tigran ARM 3,0 1  -  0 3,0 Vetoshko Volodymyr UKR 14
4 2 Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2,5 1  -  0 3,0 Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 22
5 4 Oparin Grigoriy RUS 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Valev Valentin BUL 20
6 27 Dastan Batuhan TUR 2,5 1  -  0 2,5 Antal Tibor Kende HUN 7
7 33 Gheorghiu Calin ROU 2,5 0  -  1 2,5 Timofeev Mikhail RUS 16
8 8 Kessler Luca AUT 2,0 =  -  = 2,5 Eggink Ryszard POL 18
9 13 Emdin Mark RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Ladva Ottomar EST 40
10 15 Korpa Bence HUN 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Levonyan Karen RUS 44
11 17 Vucinic Gojko SRB 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Machan Jan CZE 45
12 49 Markoja Sebastijan SLO 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Marczuk Dominik POL 19
13 21 Bellahcene Bilel FRA 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Sanal Vahap TUR 70
14 23 Bayramov Elkhan AZE 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Pulpan Jakub CZE 66
15 83 Terentiev Vitaly RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Blahynka Martin CZE 24
16 85 Vereggen Lars NED 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Boruchovski Avital ISR 26
17 31 Gafarli Elchin AZE 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Viennot Dylan FRA 87
18 89 Vrankovic Luka SRB 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Gelas Christophe FRA 32
19 91 Zaynalli Miradil AZE 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Herrera Gonzalez Javier ESP 34
20 46 Madsen Tobias Juul DEN 1,5 1  -  0 1,5 Codenotti Marco ITA 5
21 53 Miculka David CZE 1,5 1  -  0 1,5 Lamard Guillaume FRA 9
22 75 Sirosh Ilja EST 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 Khamidov Komil POL 11
23 68 Salim Riza ROU 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 De Vleeschauwer Maarten BEL 28
24 35 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 1,5 =  -  = 1,5 Zhang Roy Yinian ENG 92
25 38 Kreinhauz Andrei BLR 1,5 =  -  = 1,5 Svoboda Matej CZE 80
26 42 Lekic Lazar MNE 1,5 1  -  0 1,5 Skuhala Jernej SLO 76
27 79 Svane Rasmus GER 1,5 1  -  0 1,0 Konstantinov Aleksandar MKD 37
28 25 Bluebaum Matthias GER 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Petrosyan Manuel ARM 64
29 29 Dusak Robert CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner TUR 82
30 36 Komljenovic Filip CRO 1,0 =  -  = 1,0 Seitz Florian SUI 72
31 63 Pescatore Lorenzo ITA 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Kuzmanovic Jordan MKD 39
32 69 Samardzic Nikola CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Lesar David CRO 43
33 67 Purenne Benoit FRA 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Marchena Hurtado Javier ESP 48
34 73 Shafarostov Artem RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Martins David Pires Tavares POR 50
35 51 Melnikov Egor RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Ventura Bolet Maxim ESP 84
36 71 Savenkov Konstantin RUS 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Minko Vladimir RUS 54
37 77 Skuhala Luka SLO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Mraz Ondrej SVK 55
38 81 Takacs Laszlo SVK 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Pacuraru Codin ROU 59
39 86 Vicas Marijus LTU 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Pasa Andrei ROU 60
40 52 Mezhlumyan Marat ARM 0,5 =  -  = 1,0 Vrankovic Ivan CRO 88
41 65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc ESP 0,5 1  -  0 0,5 Fedorov Artem FID 30
42 74 Shoshin Valeziy RUS 0,5 0  -  1 0,5 Lappalainen Matias FIN 41
43 47 Makukins Romans LAT 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 Pavlidis Pavlos GRE 61
44 62 Peev Kosta MKD 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 Nikologorskiy Ioann RUS 56
45 57 Opara Jan SLO 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 Stefanec Kristijan CRO 78
46 90 Vyhnalek Lukas CZE 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 Orujlu Rajab AZE 58
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com