17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U14
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 2 IM Sjugirov Sanan 2407 RUS 3,0 2,0 5,5 3 6,0
  14 FM Aghasaryan Robert 2198 ARM 3,0 2,0 5,5 3 6,0
3 5   Arribas Lopez Angel 2292 ESP 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  10   Kanarek Marcel 2226 POL 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  19   Gretarsson Hjorvar Stein 2168 ISL 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
6 6 FM Swiercz Dariusz 2281 POL 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
7 18   Pavlidis Antonios 2175 GRE 2,5 1,5 5,5 2 5,5
8 12   Bogdanovich Stanislav 2217 UKR 2,5 1,5 5,0 2 5,0
9 28   Firat Burak 2113 TUR 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 5,5
10 31   Baghdasaryan Vahe 2094 ARM 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 5,0
11 3 FM Stukopin Andrey 2349 RUS 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 4,5
12 9   Urkedal Frode 2235 NOR 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 5,0
  13   Lagarde Maxime 2200 FRA 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 5,0
14 17   Petenyi Tamas 2180 SVK 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 4,5
15 8   Graf Felix 2273 GER 2,0 2,0 6,5 2 5,0
16 16   Dragomirescu Robin-Alexandru 2189 ROU 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
  20   Iljiushenok Ilia 2157 RUS 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
18 42   Piskun Alexey 2034 RUS 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 4,0
19 21   Kaphle Stephan 2156 GER 2,0 2,0 5,5 2 5,0
20 83   Sofranov Velizar 0 BUL 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 4,0
21 15   Popilski Gil 2193 ISR 2,0 1,5 5,5 2 5,0
22 1 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2418 UKR 2,0 1,5 5,5 1 4,0
23 24   Toropov Pavel 2153 RUS 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
24 22   Kovalev Vladislav 2154 BLR 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
  23   Raznikov Danny 2154 ISR 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
26 27   Dubessay Bastien 2117 FRA 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  29   Nikolashvili Giorgi 2103 GEO 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  33   Braun Marek 2081 CZE 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
29 62   Laurusas Tomas 1888 LTU 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
  84   Vaarala Eric 0 SWE 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
31 41   Meskovs Nikita 2036 LAT 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 3,0
32 58   Aghayev Miragha 1923 ITA 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 3,0
33 7   Plat Vojtech 2279 CZE 2,0 1,0 3,0 1 3,5
34 26   Szabo Bence 2131 HUN 1,5 2,5 6,0 1 4,0
35 32   Nestorovic Lazar 2086 SRB 1,5 2,5 5,0 1 4,0
36 59   Gaehwiler Gabriel 1917 SUI 1,5 2,0 6,0 0 3,0
37 43   Straubinger Daniel 2019 HUN 1,5 2,0 5,0 1 2,5
  45   Straka Josef Jr 2004 SVK 1,5 2,0 5,0 1 2,5
39 80   Seegert Kristian 0 DEN 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 3,5
40 11   Urjubdshzirov Erdni 2220 RUS 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 3,5
41 38   Tomazini Zan 2050 SLO 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 3,5
42 50   Seitz Benjamin 1980 SUI 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 2,5
  56   Kantans Toms 1928 LAT 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 2,5
44 37   Okun Evgeny 2051 RUS 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 3,5
45 60   Grdinic Petar 1906 MNE 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
46 36   Vlasak Lukas 2059 CZE 1,5 1,5 3,5 1 3,5
47 4 FM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 2343 ARM 1,5 1,0 4,0 1 3,5
  25   Stella Andrea 2132 ITA 1,5 1,0 4,0 1 3,5
49 30   Manoeuvre Antoine 2101 FRA 1,5 1,0 3,0 0 3,0
50 44   Marguerettaz Davy 2005 ITA 1,5 0,5 4,0 1 2,0
51 34   Rzayev Bahruz 2073 AZE 1,5 0,5 2,5 1 2,5
52 47   Kosmas-Lekkas Dimitiros 1984 GRE 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 2,0
53 48   Filipovic Ivan 1983 CRO 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
  51   Feher Adam 1977 HUN 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
55 82   Sevciuc Vladlen 0 MDA 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 3,0
56 52   Azad Razik 1976 AUT 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  54   Lafosse Jimmy 1952 BEL 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
58 61   Kovac Andrej 1890 SVK 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 1,0
59 55   Andreev Sasho 1945 BUL 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
60 35   Donskov Anatoly 2061 RUS 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 3,0
61 57   Blazeka Damjan 1925 CRO 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 2,0
62 46   Tomazini Aljosa 1989 SLO 1,0 1,5 5,0 0 2,5
63 53   Anaya Lopez Victor 1959 ESP 1,0 1,5 4,5 1 2,0
64 67   Havas Juraj 1837 CRO 1,0 1,5 4,5 0 2,5
65 69   Mateus Francisco 1793 POR 1,0 1,5 3,5 1 1,0
66 40   Colon Garcia Enrique 2041 ESP 1,0 1,0 3,5 1 1,0
  70   Orava Aleksander 1746 EST 1,0 1,0 3,5 1 1,0
68 39   Sen Subin 2045 ENG 1,0 1,0 3,5 0 2,5
69 65   Hajiyev Araz 1851 AZE 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
  66   Bertusi Misel 1839 CRO 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
71 68   Ballas Kleon-Evangelos 1824 GRE 1,0 1,0 2,5 1 1,0
72 49   Mammadov Zaur 1980 AZE 0,5 2,0 6,0 0 1,5
73 63   Havas Janko 1875 CRO 0,5 2,0 4,5 0 0,5
74 72   Burshanov Mikhail 0 RUS 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,5
  76   Pastar Slaven 0 BIH 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,5
76 64   Rozic Samo 1852 SLO 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,0
77 81   Setala Ilmo 0 FIN 0,5 1,5 4,0 0 1,5
78 73   Draguljevic Nemanja 0 SRB 0,5 1,0 4,0 0 0,5
79 75   Marcinkevics Oskars 0 LAT 0,0 1,5 4,5 0 0,0
80 79   Savola Tero 0 FIN 0,0 1,5 4,0 0 0,0
81 71   Balzano Aldo 0 ITA 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
  77   Pernjak Ivan 0 CRO 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
83 74   Linden Lari 0 FIN 0,0 1,0 3,5 0 0,0
  78   Petrovski Igor 0 MKD 0,0 1,0 3,5 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com