17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2164 AZE 3,0 2,0 6,0 3 6,0
2 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2341 UKR 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  4   Fedoseev Vladimir 2237 RUS 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  9   Savitskiy Sergey 2127 RUS 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
5 8   Grigoryan Karen H 2150 ARM 3,0 1,5 4,5 3 6,0
6 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander 2259 RUS 3,0 1,0 4,0 3 6,0
7 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2250 RUS 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
8 68   Bortnik Alexandr 0 UKR 2,5 1,5 5,5 2 4,5
9 6   Yudin Ivan 2166 RUS 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 5,0
10 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2030 ARM 2,5 1,5 4,5 2 4,5
11 5   Dubov Daniil 2177 RUS 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 4,5
  11   Beradze Irakli 2109 GEO 2,5 1,5 3,5 2 4,5
13 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor 2048 RUS 2,5 1,0 4,0 2 5,5
14 21   Lugovskoy Maxim 2041 RUS 2,5 1,0 3,5 2 5,0
15 31   Nasuta Grzegorz 1958 POL 2,0 2,0 5,5 2 5,0
16 69   Chikman Alen 0 ISR 2,0 2,0 5,5 1 4,5
17 22 FM Shurunov Arseniy 2037 RUS 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 5,0
18 41   Eltigani Omar 1912 HUN 2,0 2,0 5,0 1 4,5
19 63   Hiti Domen 1739 SLO 2,0 1,5 4,5 2 4,0
20 12   Pagerka Martin 2094 SVK 2,0 1,5 4,5 1 4,0
21 44   Lukovic Vladimir 1898 SRB 2,0 1,5 3,5 1 4,5
22 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo 1967 ESP 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 5,0
  32   Monev Alexander 1951 BUL 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 5,0
24 42   Blazeka Matej 1910 CRO 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
25 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2084 RUS 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 5,0
  17   Srbis Jurica 2055 CRO 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 5,0
27 34   Rindlisbacher Lars 1949 SUI 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1918 ESP 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan 1914 ROU 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
  90   Volcik Ludek 0 CZE 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
31 52   Lapidus Mark 1821 EST 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
32 37   Musialkiewicz Jan 1926 POL 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 4,0
33 15   Pardo Simon David 2080 ESP 2,0 1,0 3,5 1 4,0
  19   Dragun Kamil 2050 POL 2,0 1,0 3,5 1 4,0
35 88   Uusitupa Antti 0 FIN 2,0 1,0 3,5 1 3,0
36 24   Talipov Nafis 2021 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 3,0
  28   Emiroglu Cankut 1990 TUR 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 3,0
  80   Orujov Shujaat 0 AZE 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 3,0
39 16   Andersen Mads 2070 DEN 2,0 1,0 2,5 2 3,0
  58   Seidl Stepan 1789 CZE 2,0 1,0 2,5 2 3,0
41 72   Ivekovic Bozidar 0 CRO 1,5 2,5 6,5 1 4,0
42 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1832 GRE 1,5 2,5 5,5 1 2,5
43 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2087 ESP 1,5 2,0 6,5 1 4,0
44 26   Sanzhaev Darsen 2015 RUS 1,5 2,0 5,5 1 4,0
45 91   Whitfield Craig Michael 0 ENG 1,5 1,5 5,5 0 4,0
46 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1920 ESP 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 3,5
47 53   Williams Peter Arthur 1816 ENG 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 2,5
48 83   Siahodnik Anton 0 BLR 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
49 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar 1993 ESP 1,5 1,5 3,5 1 2,5
50 33   Giroyan Gary 1950 FRA 1,5 1,0 4,5 1 4,0
51 10   Rapport Richard 2122 HUN 1,5 1,0 2,5 1 2,0
52 29   Draskovic Luka 1989 MNE 1,5 0,5 3,5 1 2,5
53 18   Loiseau Quentin 2051 FRA 1,5 0,5 3,0 1 2,0
54 35   Ostovic Matija 1948 CRO 1,0 2,0 7,0 1 3,0
55 43   Petrusic Toni 1906 CRO 1,0 2,0 6,5 1 3,0
  61   Klabis Rokas 1756 LTU 1,0 2,0 6,5 1 3,0
57 73   Kirana Marco 0 NED 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 3,0
58 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1808 TUR 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 3,0
59 47   Fagnani Alessandro 1860 ITA 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 1,0
60 70   Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 3,0
  81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 3,0
62 45   Zier Oliver 1895 GER 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1848 TUR 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
  77   Marjanovic Dejan 0 BIH 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
65 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil 1727 ROU 1,0 2,0 5,0 0 2,0
66 51   Vucic Mihovil 1832 CRO 1,0 2,0 4,5 1 2,0
67 86   Tairi Krenar 0 MKD 1,0 1,5 5,0 0 1,0
68 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 0 RUS 1,0 1,5 4,5 1 2,0
69 57   Bizovi Mihai 1792 MDA 1,0 1,5 4,5 0 2,0
70 48   Stella Luca 1855 ITA 1,0 1,5 4,0 1 2,0
71 71   Eidenert Carl 0 SWE 1,0 1,5 3,5 1 1,0
72 25   Spornberger Maximilian 2016 ITA 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 2,0
  36   Hampel Felix 1941 GER 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 2,0
74 46   Georgiadis Nico 1869 SUI 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 1,0
  54   Bujnosek Tomas 1814 CZE 1,0 1,0 4,0 1 1,0
76 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel 1686 ROU 1,0 1,0 3,5 1 1,0
77 75   Malureanu Costin George 0 ROU 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
78 78   McDonald Ian 0 SCO 1,0 1,0 2,5 1 1,0
79 56   Barbot Pierre 1795 FRA 0,5 2,5 6,5 0 1,5
80 60   Lewtak Damian 1758 POL 0,5 2,0 5,5 0 1,5
81 62   Tomin Nenad 1743 SRB 0,5 2,0 4,5 0 0,5
82 65   Petras Marian 1696 SVK 0,5 1,5 5,5 0 1,0
83 74   Levine Yonatan 0 ISR 0,5 1,5 5,0 0 1,5
84 59   Thingstad Anders 1759 NOR 0,5 1,5 5,0 0 1,0
85 76   Marinescu Stefan 0 ROU 0,5 1,5 4,0 0 0,5
86 67   Abozenko Georg 0 EST 0,0 2,0 5,0 0 0,0
  85   Stoyanov Ivaylo 0 BUL 0,0 2,0 5,0 0 0,0
  89   Vdovenko Vasyl 0 UKR 0,0 2,0 5,0 0 0,0
89 79   Monjac Mislav 0 CRO 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
  82   Peretz Eytan 0 ISR 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
  84   Skvorc Ziga 0 SLO 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com