17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Round 3 on 2007/09/16 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 FM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 1
2 2   Chernyavskiy Alexander RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Srbis Jurica CRO 17
3 20   Omelyanchuk Viktor RUS 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 FM Bukavshin Ivan RUS 3
4 4   Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 FM Shurunov Arseniy RUS 22
5 30   Cruz Lledo Pablo ESP 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 FM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 7
6 8   Grigoryan Karen H ARM 2,0 1  -  0 2,0   Nasuta Grzegorz POL 31
7 32   Monev Alexander BUL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0   Savitskiy Sergey RUS 9
8 26   Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Dubov Daniil RUS 5
9 6   Yudin Ivan RUS 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Giroyan Gary FRA 33
10 38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel ESP 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Beradze Irakli GEO 11
11 12   Pagerka Martin SVK 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Eltigani Omar HUN 41
12 68   Bortnik Alexandr UKR 1,5 1  -  0 1,5   Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 13
13 44   Lukovic Vladimir SRB 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Pardo Simon David ESP 15
14 69   Chikman Alen ISR 1,5 =  -  = 1,5   Dragun Kamil POL 19
15 91   Whitfield Craig Michael ENG 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 21
16 72   Ivekovic Bozidar CRO 1,5 0  -  1 1,5   Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 23
17 16   Andersen Mads DEN 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Yuksel Atilla Koksal TUR 49
18 24   Talipov Nafis RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Vucic Mihovil CRO 51
19 52   Lapidus Mark EST 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Spornberger Maximilian ITA 25
20 53   Williams Peter Arthur ENG 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 27
21 28   Emiroglu Cankut TUR 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 55
22 34   Rindlisbacher Lars SUI 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Klabis Rokas LTU 61
23 58   Seidl Stepan CZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Ostovic Matija CRO 35
24 36   Hampel Felix GER 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Hiti Domen SLO 63
25 37   Musialkiewicz Jan POL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Kirana Marco NED 73
26 70   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique ESP 39
27 40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Marjanovic Dejan BIH 77
28 42   Blazeka Matej CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 81
29 90   Volcik Ludek CZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Petrusic Toni CRO 43
30 80   Orujov Shujaat AZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Zier Oliver GER 45
31 48   Stella Luca ITA 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Uusitupa Antti FIN 88
32 10   Rapport Richard HUN 0,5 1  -  0 1,0   Tyutyunnikov Kirill RUS 87
33 18   Loiseau Quentin FRA 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Thingstad Anders NOR 59
34 60   Lewtak Damian POL 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Draskovic Luka MNE 29
35 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Petras Marian SVK 65
36 56   Barbot Pierre FRA 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Siahodnik Anton BLR 83
37 64   Deliman Antonio-Emil ROU 0,5 =  -  = 0,5   Bizovi Mihai MDA 57
38 74   Levine Yonatan ISR 0,5 0  -  1 0,0   Fagnani Alessandro ITA 47
39 46   Georgiadis Nico SUI 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Monjac Mislav CRO 79
40 54   Bujnosek Tomas CZE 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Stoyanov Ivaylo BUL 85
41 76   Marinescu Stefan ROU 0,0 =  -  = 0,0   Tomin Nenad SRB 62
42 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel ROU 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Vdovenko Vasyl UKR 89
43 78   McDonald Ian SCO 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Abozenko Georg EST 67
44 82   Peretz Eytan ISR 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Eidenert Carl SWE 71
45 84   Skvorc Ziga SLO 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Malureanu Costin George ROU 75
  86   Tairi Krenar MKD 0,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com