17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Rank after round 3
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide
1 3 Yuffa Daniil 2035 RUS 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  14 Vetoshko Volodymyr 1841 UKR 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
  22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0 TUR 3,0 2,0 5,0 3 6,0
4 6 Harutunian Tigran 1963 ARM 3,0 2,0 4,5 3 6,0
5 1 Antipov Mikhail Al 2094 RUS 3,0 2,0 4,0 3 6,0
6 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1858 GEO 3,0 1,5 3,5 3 6,0
7 10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1877 POL 3,0 1,0 3,0 3 6,0
8 2 Alekseenko Kirill 2056 RUS 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
  4 Oparin Grigoriy 2031 RUS 2,5 2,0 5,5 2 5,5
10 7 Antal Tibor Kende 1947 HUN 2,5 1,5 5,5 2 5,5
11 33 Gheorghiu Calin 0 ROU 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 5,5
12 20 Valev Valentin 1644 BUL 2,5 1,5 4,0 2 5,0
13 18 Eggink Ryszard 1734 POL 2,5 1,0 4,5 2 5,5
14 16 Timofeev Mikhail 1807 RUS 2,5 1,0 3,5 2 5,5
15 27 Dastan Batuhan 0 TUR 2,5 1,0 3,0 2 4,5
16 45 Machan Jan 0 CZE 2,0 2,0 7,0 2 5,0
17 8 Kessler Luca 1905 AUT 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
  15 Korpa Bence 1838 HUN 2,0 2,0 6,0 2 5,0
19 66 Pulpan Jakub 0 CZE 2,0 2,0 5,0 2 4,0
20 40 Ladva Ottomar 0 EST 2,0 1,5 5,5 2 5,0
21 23 Bayramov Elkhan 0 AZE 2,0 1,5 5,5 2 4,0
22 83 Terentiev Vitaly 0 RUS 2,0 1,5 5,0 1 4,5
23 17 Vucinic Gojko 1776 SRB 2,0 1,5 4,5 2 5,0
24 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier 0 ESP 2,0 1,5 4,5 2 4,0
25 19 Marczuk Dominik 1723 POL 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 5,0
26 32 Gelas Christophe 0 FRA 2,0 1,0 5,0 2 4,0
27 89 Vrankovic Luka 0 SRB 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 5,0
28 24 Blahynka Martin 0 CZE 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
  26 Boruchovski Avital 0 ISR 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
  87 Viennot Dylan 0 FRA 2,0 1,0 4,5 2 4,0
31 44 Levonyan Karen 0 RUS 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 4,0
32 49 Markoja Sebastijan 0 SLO 2,0 1,0 4,0 2 3,0
33 31 Gafarli Elchin 0 AZE 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 3,0
  91 Zaynalli Miradil 0 AZE 2,0 1,0 3,5 2 3,0
35 13 Emdin Mark 1843 RUS 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 4,0
36 21 Bellahcene Bilel 1556 FRA 2,0 1,0 3,0 2 3,0
37 70 Sanal Vahap 0 TUR 2,0 1,0 2,0 2 3,0
  85 Vereggen Lars 0 NED 2,0 1,0 2,0 2 3,0
39 5 Codenotti Marco 1969 ITA 1,5 2,0 5,5 1 3,5
  76 Skuhala Jernej 0 SLO 1,5 2,0 5,5 1 3,5
41 35 Kalogeris Ioannis 0 GRE 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 3,5
  42 Lekic Lazar 0 MNE 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 3,5
  92 Zhang Roy Yinian 0 ENG 1,5 1,5 5,5 1 3,5
44 46 Madsen Tobias Juul 0 DEN 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 3,5
45 53 Miculka David 0 CZE 1,5 1,5 5,0 1 2,5
46 11 Khamidov Komil 1863 POL 1,5 1,5 4,5 1 3,5
47 80 Svoboda Matej 0 CZE 1,5 1,5 4,0 1 2,5
48 75 Sirosh Ilja 0 EST 1,5 1,5 3,5 0 3,0
49 68 Salim Riza 0 ROU 1,5 1,0 3,5 1 2,0
  79 Svane Rasmus 0 GER 1,5 1,0 3,5 1 2,0
51 38 Kreinhauz Andrei 0 BLR 1,5 1,0 3,0 1 2,5
52 9 Lamard Guillaume 1902 FRA 1,5 1,0 3,0 1 2,0
53 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 0 BEL 1,5 1,0 2,5 1 2,5
54 25 Bluebaum Matthias 0 GER 1,0 2,0 7,0 1 3,0
  39 Kuzmanovic Jordan 0 MKD 1,0 2,0 7,0 1 3,0
56 55 Mraz Ondrej 0 SVK 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 3,0
  73 Shafarostov Artem 0 RUS 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 3,0
58 67 Purenne Benoit 0 FRA 1,0 2,0 6,0 1 2,0
59 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier 0 ESP 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
  50 Martins David Pires Tavares 0 POR 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
  63 Pescatore Lorenzo 0 ITA 1,0 2,0 5,5 1 2,0
62 72 Seitz Florian 0 SUI 1,0 2,0 5,5 0 2,5
63 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner 0 TUR 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 3,0
64 59 Pacuraru Codin 0 ROU 1,0 2,0 5,0 1 2,0
65 60 Pasa Andrei 0 ROU 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 1,0
  64 Petrosyan Manuel 0 ARM 1,0 2,0 4,0 1 1,0
67 54 Minko Vladimir 0 RUS 1,0 1,5 4,5 0 1,5
68 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim 0 ESP 1,0 1,5 4,0 0 2,0
69 81 Takacs Laszlo 0 SVK 1,0 1,5 3,5 1 2,0
  88 Vrankovic Ivan 0 CRO 1,0 1,5 3,5 1 2,0
71 86 Vicas Marijus 0 LTU 1,0 1,5 3,5 1 1,0
72 51 Melnikov Egor 0 RUS 1,0 1,5 3,0 1 1,0
73 29 Dusak Robert 0 CRO 1,0 1,0 3,5 0 2,5
74 36 Komljenovic Filip 0 CRO 1,0 1,0 3,5 0 1,5
  77 Skuhala Luka 0 SLO 1,0 1,0 3,5 0 1,5
76 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar 0 MKD 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
  43 Lesar David 0 CRO 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
  69 Samardzic Nikola 0 CRO 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
  71 Savenkov Konstantin 0 RUS 1,0 1,0 3,0 1 1,0
80 41 Lappalainen Matias 0 FIN 0,5 2,0 4,5 0 1,0
81 52 Mezhlumyan Marat 0 ARM 0,5 1,5 5,5 0 1,0
82 30 Fedorov Artem 0 FID 0,5 1,5 5,0 0 1,5
  74 Shoshin Valeziy 0 RUS 0,5 1,5 5,0 0 1,5
84 65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 0 ESP 0,5 1,5 4,5 0 1,0
85 47 Makukins Romans 0 LAT 0,0 2,0 6,0 0 0,0
86 78 Stefanec Kristijan 0 CRO 0,0 2,0 5,5 0 0,0
87 58 Orujlu Rajab 0 AZE 0,0 2,0 5,0 0 0,0
  62 Peev Kosta 0 MKD 0,0 2,0 5,0 0 0,0
89 61 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE 0,0 1,5 5,0 0 0,0
90 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann 0 RUS 0,0 1,0 5,0 0 0,0
  57 Opara Jan 0 SLO 0,0 1,0 5,0 0 0,0
92 90 Vyhnalek Lukas 0 CZE 0,0 1,0 4,0 0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com