17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Round 3 on 2007/09/16 at 15.00
Bo. SNo. Name FED Pts Res. Pts Name FED SNo.
1 1 Antipov Mikhail Al RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Korpa Bence HUN 15
2 16 Timofeev Mikhail RUS 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Alekseenko Kirill RUS 2
3 3 Yuffa Daniil RUS 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Vucinic Gojko SRB 17
4 18 Eggink Ryszard POL 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Oparin Grigoriy RUS 4
5 19 Marczuk Dominik POL 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Harutunian Tigran ARM 6
6 7 Antal Tibor Kende HUN 2,0 =  -  = 2,0 Gheorghiu Calin ROU 33
7 22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Kessler Luca AUT 8
8 45 Machan Jan CZE 2,0 0  -  1 2,0 Duda Jan-Krzysztof POL 10
9 12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz GEO 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Ladva Ottomar EST 40
10 14 Vetoshko Volodymyr UKR 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 Vrankovic Luka SRB 89
11 20 Valev Valentin BUL 1,5 1  -  0 1,5 Madsen Tobias Juul DEN 46
12 92 Zhang Roy Yinian ENG 1,5 0  -  1 1,5 Dastan Batuhan TUR 27
13 5 Codenotti Marco ITA 1,0 =  -  = 1,5 Terentiev Vitaly RUS 83
14 11 Khamidov Komil POL 1,0 =  -  = 1,0 Miculka David CZE 53
15 50 Martins David Pires Tavares POR 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Emdin Mark RUS 13
16 55 Mraz Ondrej SVK 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Bellahcene Bilel FRA 21
17 59 Pacuraru Codin ROU 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Bayramov Elkhan AZE 23
18 24 Blahynka Martin CZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Pescatore Lorenzo ITA 63
19 66 Pulpan Jakub CZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Bluebaum Matthias GER 25
20 26 Boruchovski Avital ISR 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Purenne Benoit FRA 67
21 28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten BEL 1,0 =  -  = 1,0 Sirosh Ilja EST 75
22 70 Sanal Vahap TUR 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Dusak Robert CRO 29
23 72 Seitz Florian SUI 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Gafarli Elchin AZE 31
24 32 Gelas Christophe FRA 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Shafarostov Artem RUS 73
25 34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier ESP 1,0 1  -  0 1,0 Takacs Laszlo SVK 81
26 76 Skuhala Jernej SLO 1,0 =  -  = 1,0 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 35
27 39 Kuzmanovic Jordan MKD 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Viennot Dylan FRA 87
28 80 Svoboda Matej CZE 1,0 =  -  = 1,0 Lekic Lazar MNE 42
29 82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner TUR 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Levonyan Karen RUS 44
30 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier ESP 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Vereggen Lars NED 85
31 88 Vrankovic Ivan CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 Markoja Sebastijan SLO 49
32 41 Lappalainen Matias FIN 0,5 0  -  1 1,0 Zaynalli Miradil AZE 91
33 9 Lamard Guillaume FRA 0,5 1  -  0 0,5 Pozanco Romasanta Marc ESP 65
34 30 Fedorov Artem FID 0,5 0  -  1 0,5 Salim Riza ROU 68
35 84 Ventura Bolet Maxim ESP 0,5 =  -  = 0,5 Komljenovic Filip CRO 36
36 74 Shoshin Valeziy RUS 0,5 0  -  1 0,5 Kreinhauz Andrei BLR 38
37 52 Mezhlumyan Marat ARM 0,5 0  -  1 0,5 Svane Rasmus GER 79
38 54 Minko Vladimir RUS 0,5 =  -  = 0,5 Skuhala Luka SLO 77
39 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar MKD 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 Pavlidis Pavlos GRE 61
40 43 Lesar David CRO 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 Peev Kosta MKD 62
41 64 Petrosyan Manuel ARM 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 Makukins Romans LAT 47
42 78 Stefanec Kristijan CRO 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 Melnikov Egor RUS 51
43 56 Nikologorskiy Ioann RUS 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 Samardzic Nikola CRO 69
44 86 Vicas Marijus LTU 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 Opara Jan SLO 57
45 58 Orujlu Rajab AZE 0,0 0  -  1 0,0 Savenkov Konstantin RUS 71
46 60 Pasa Andrei ROU 0,0 1  -  0 0,0 Vyhnalek Lukas CZE 90
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com