17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Rank after round 2
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2250 RUS 2,0 0,0
  4   Fedoseev Vladimir 2237 RUS 2,0 0,0
  7 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2164 AZE 2,0 0,0
  8   Grigoryan Karen H 2150 ARM 2,0 0,0
  32   Monev Alexander 1951 BUL 2,0 0,0
6 14 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2084 RUS 2,0 0,0
  20   Omelyanchuk Viktor 2048 RUS 2,0 0,0
8 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2341 UKR 2,0 0,0
  2   Chernyavskiy Alexander 2259 RUS 2,0 0,0
  9   Savitskiy Sergey 2127 RUS 2,0 0,0
  17   Srbis Jurica 2055 CRO 2,0 0,0
  22 FM Shurunov Arseniy 2037 RUS 2,0 0,0
  30   Cruz Lledo Pablo 1967 ESP 2,0 0,0
  31   Nasuta Grzegorz 1958 POL 2,0 0,0
15 6   Yudin Ivan 2166 RUS 1,5 0,0
  13   Sanchez Ibern Marc 2087 ESP 1,5 0,0
  69   Chikman Alen 0 ISR 1,5 0,0
  72   Ivekovic Bozidar 0 CRO 1,5 0,0
19 91   Whitfield Craig Michael 0 ENG 1,5 0,0
20 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2030 ARM 1,5 0,0
  68   Bortnik Alexandr 0 UKR 1,5 0,0
22 21   Lugovskoy Maxim 2041 RUS 1,5 0,0
  26   Sanzhaev Darsen 2015 RUS 1,5 0,0
  41   Eltigani Omar 1912 HUN 1,5 0,0
  44   Lukovic Vladimir 1898 SRB 1,5 0,0
26 33   Giroyan Gary 1950 FRA 1,5 0,0
27 5   Dubov Daniil 2177 RUS 1,5 0,0
  11   Beradze Irakli 2109 GEO 1,5 0,0
  12   Pagerka Martin 2094 SVK 1,5 0,0
  15   Pardo Simon David 2080 ESP 1,5 0,0
  19   Dragun Kamil 2050 POL 1,5 0,0
  38   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel 1920 ESP 1,5 0,0
33 35   Ostovic Matija 1948 CRO 1,0 0,0
  42   Blazeka Matej 1910 CRO 1,0 0,0
  61   Klabis Rokas 1756 LTU 1,0 0,0
  70   Dunaveckis Deniss 0 LAT 1,0 0,0
  73   Kirana Marco 0 NED 1,0 0,0
  81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 0 GRE 1,0 0,0
  90   Volcik Ludek 0 CZE 1,0 0,0
40 43   Petrusic Toni 1906 CRO 1,0 0,0
  55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1808 TUR 1,0 0,0
  63   Hiti Domen 1739 SLO 1,0 0,0
43 34   Rindlisbacher Lars 1949 SUI 1,0 0,0
  37   Musialkiewicz Jan 1926 POL 1,0 0,0
  39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1918 ESP 1,0 0,0
  40   Dicu Razvan-Stefan 1914 ROU 1,0 0,0
47 48   Stella Luca 1855 ITA 1,0 0,0
  49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1848 TUR 1,0 0,0
  52   Lapidus Mark 1821 EST 1,0 0,0
  53   Williams Peter Arthur 1816 ENG 1,0 0,0
  77   Marjanovic Dejan 0 BIH 1,0 0,0
52 88   Uusitupa Antti 0 FIN 1,0 0,0
53 24   Talipov Nafis 2021 RUS 1,0 0,0
  27   Tallo Dominguez Imar 1993 ESP 1,0 0,0
  51   Vucic Mihovil 1832 CRO 1,0 0,0
  58   Seidl Stepan 1789 CZE 1,0 0,0
57 16   Andersen Mads 2070 DEN 1,0 0,0
  25   Spornberger Maximilian 2016 ITA 1,0 0,0
  28   Emiroglu Cankut 1990 TUR 1,0 0,0
  36   Hampel Felix 1941 GER 1,0 0,0
  45   Zier Oliver 1895 GER 1,0 0,0
  80   Orujov Shujaat 0 AZE 1,0 0,0
  87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
64 50   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1832 GRE 0,5 0,0
  56   Barbot Pierre 1795 FRA 0,5 0,0
  57   Bizovi Mihai 1792 MDA 0,5 0,0
  60   Lewtak Damian 1758 POL 0,5 0,0
  64   Deliman Antonio-Emil 1727 ROU 0,5 0,0
  83   Siahodnik Anton 0 BLR 0,5 0,0
70 59   Thingstad Anders 1759 NOR 0,5 0,0
  65   Petras Marian 1696 SVK 0,5 0,0
72 29   Draskovic Luka 1989 MNE 0,5 0,0
  74   Levine Yonatan 0 ISR 0,5 0,0
74 10   Rapport Richard 2122 HUN 0,5 0,0
  18   Loiseau Quentin 2051 FRA 0,5 0,0
76 46   Georgiadis Nico 1869 SUI 0,0 0,0
  47   Fagnani Alessandro 1860 ITA 0,0 0,0
  54   Bujnosek Tomas 1814 CZE 0,0 0,0
  62   Tomin Nenad 1743 SRB 0,0 0,0
  67   Abozenko Georg 0 EST 0,0 0,0
  75   Malureanu Costin George 0 ROU 0,0 0,0
  76   Marinescu Stefan 0 ROU 0,0 0,0
83 66   Vasile Claudiu Daniel 1686 ROU 0,0 0,0
  71   Eidenert Carl 0 SWE 0,0 0,0
  78   McDonald Ian 0 SCO 0,0 0,0
  86   Tairi Krenar 0 MKD 0,0 0,0
  89   Vdovenko Vasyl 0 UKR 0,0 0,0
88 79   Monjac Mislav 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
  82   Peretz Eytan 0 ISR 0,0 0,0
  84   Skvorc Ziga 0 SLO 0,0 0,0
  85   Stoyanov Ivaylo 0 BUL 0,0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com