17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U12
Round 2 on 2007/09/15 at 15.00
Bo. SNo.   Name FED Pts Res. Pts   Name FED SNo.
1 1 FM Nyzhnyk Illya UKR 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Rindlisbacher Lars SUI 34
2 35   Ostovic Matija CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Chernyavskiy Alexander RUS 2
3 3 FM Bukavshin Ivan RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Musialkiewicz Jan POL 37
4 39   Tejedor Fuentes Enrique ESP 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Fedoseev Vladimir RUS 4
5 41   Eltigani Omar HUN 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Yudin Ivan RUS 6
6 7 FM Bajarani Ulvi AZE 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 40
7 43   Petrusic Toni CRO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Grigoryan Karen H ARM 8
8 9   Savitskiy Sergey RUS 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Blazeka Matej CRO 42
9 13   Sanchez Ibern Marc ESP 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Lukovic Vladimir SRB 44
10 55   Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz TUR 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS 14
11 17   Srbis Jurica CRO 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Dunaveckis Deniss LAT 70
12 61   Klabis Rokas LTU 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Omelyanchuk Viktor RUS 20
13 21   Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Ivekovic Bozidar CRO 72
14 63   Hiti Domen SLO 1,0 0  -  1 1,0 FM Shurunov Arseniy RUS 22
15 69   Chikman Alen ISR 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Sanzhaev Darsen RUS 26
16 73   Kirana Marco NED 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Cruz Lledo Pablo ESP 30
17 31   Nasuta Grzegorz POL 1,0 1  -  0 1,0   Volcik Ludek CZE 90
18 81   Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 1,0 0  -  1 1,0   Monev Alexander BUL 32
19 33   Giroyan Gary FRA 1,0 =  -  = 1,0   Whitfield Craig Michael ENG 91
20 5   Dubov Daniil RUS 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Barbot Pierre FRA 56
21 11   Beradze Irakli GEO 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 50
22 83   Siahodnik Anton BLR 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Pagerka Martin SVK 12
23 15   Pardo Simon David ESP 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Deliman Antonio-Emil ROU 64
24 19   Dragun Kamil POL 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Lewtak Damian POL 60
25 23   Gabuzyan Hovhannes ARM 0,5 1  -  0 0,5   Levine Yonatan ISR 74
26 29   Draskovic Luka MNE 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Bortnik Alexandr UKR 68
27 57   Bizovi Mihai MDA 0,5 0  -  1 0,5   Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel ESP 38
28 59   Thingstad Anders NOR 0,0 =  -  = 0,0   Rapport Richard HUN 10
29 62   Tomin Nenad SRB 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Andersen Mads DEN 16
30 65   Petras Marian SVK 0,0 =  -  = 0,0   Loiseau Quentin FRA 18
31 67   Abozenko Georg EST 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Talipov Nafis RUS 24
32 25   Spornberger Maximilian ITA 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Vasile Claudiu Daniel ROU 66
33 27   Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Marinescu Stefan ROU 76
34 71   Eidenert Carl SWE 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Emiroglu Cankut TUR 28
35 75   Malureanu Costin George ROU 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Hampel Felix GER 36
36 45   Zier Oliver GER 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   McDonald Ian SCO 78
37 77   Marjanovic Dejan BIH 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Georgiadis Nico SUI 46
38 47   Fagnani Alessandro ITA 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Orujov Shujaat AZE 80
39 79   Monjac Mislav CRO 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Stella Luca ITA 48
40 49   Yuksel Atilla Koksal TUR 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Peretz Eytan ISR 82
41 51   Vucic Mihovil CRO 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Skvorc Ziga SLO 84
42 85   Stoyanov Ivaylo BUL 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Lapidus Mark EST 52
43 53   Williams Peter Arthur ENG 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Tairi Krenar MKD 86
44 87   Tyutyunnikov Kirill RUS 0,0 1  -  0 0,0   Bujnosek Tomas CZE 54
45 89   Vdovenko Vasyl UKR 0,0 0  -  1 0,0   Seidl Stepan CZE 58
  88   Uusitupa Antti FIN 0,0 1  -  -     Bye    
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com