17th European Youth Chess Championship 2007 - Boys U10
Rank after round 2
Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 2 Alekseenko Kirill 2056 RUS 2,0 0,0
  3 Yuffa Daniil 2035 RUS 2,0 0,0
  4 Oparin Grigoriy 2031 RUS 2,0 0,0
  7 Antal Tibor Kende 1947 HUN 2,0 0,0
  14 Vetoshko Volodymyr 1841 UKR 2,0 0,0
  18 Eggink Ryszard 1734 POL 2,0 0,0
  22 Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0 TUR 2,0 0,0
  45 Machan Jan 0 CZE 2,0 0,0
9 6 Harutunian Tigran 1963 ARM 2,0 0,0
  8 Kessler Luca 1905 AUT 2,0 0,0
11 1 Antipov Mikhail Al 2094 RUS 2,0 0,0
  10 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 1877 POL 2,0 0,0
  12 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 1858 GEO 2,0 0,0
  15 Korpa Bence 1838 HUN 2,0 0,0
  16 Timofeev Mikhail 1807 RUS 2,0 0,0
  17 Vucinic Gojko 1776 SRB 2,0 0,0
  19 Marczuk Dominik 1723 POL 2,0 0,0
  33 Gheorghiu Calin 0 ROU 2,0 0,0
  40 Ladva Ottomar 0 EST 2,0 0,0
20 89 Vrankovic Luka 0 SRB 2,0 0,0
21 20 Valev Valentin 1644 BUL 1,5 0,0
22 46 Madsen Tobias Juul 0 DEN 1,5 0,0
  92 Zhang Roy Yinian 0 ENG 1,5 0,0
24 83 Terentiev Vitaly 0 RUS 1,5 0,0
25 27 Dastan Batuhan 0 TUR 1,5 0,0
26 11 Khamidov Komil 1863 POL 1,0 0,0
  25 Bluebaum Matthias 0 GER 1,0 0,0
  35 Kalogeris Ioannis 0 GRE 1,0 0,0
  39 Kuzmanovic Jordan 0 MKD 1,0 0,0
  42 Lekic Lazar 0 MNE 1,0 0,0
  66 Pulpan Jakub 0 CZE 1,0 0,0
  73 Shafarostov Artem 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
  76 Skuhala Jernej 0 SLO 1,0 0,0
34 23 Bayramov Elkhan 0 AZE 1,0 0,0
  32 Gelas Christophe 0 FRA 1,0 0,0
  34 Herrera Gonzalez Javier 0 ESP 1,0 0,0
  55 Mraz Ondrej 0 SVK 1,0 0,0
  82 Tercioglu Nureddin Caner 0 TUR 1,0 0,0
  87 Viennot Dylan 0 FRA 1,0 0,0
40 72 Seitz Florian 0 SUI 1,0 0,0
41 5 Codenotti Marco 1969 ITA 1,0 0,0
  13 Emdin Mark 1843 RUS 1,0 0,0
  24 Blahynka Martin 0 CZE 1,0 0,0
  26 Boruchovski Avital 0 ISR 1,0 0,0
  44 Levonyan Karen 0 RUS 1,0 0,0
46 48 Marchena Hurtado Javier 0 ESP 1,0 0,0
  49 Markoja Sebastijan 0 SLO 1,0 0,0
  50 Martins David Pires Tavares 0 POR 1,0 0,0
  53 Miculka David 0 CZE 1,0 0,0
  59 Pacuraru Codin 0 ROU 1,0 0,0
  63 Pescatore Lorenzo 0 ITA 1,0 0,0
  67 Purenne Benoit 0 FRA 1,0 0,0
  91 Zaynalli Miradil 0 AZE 1,0 0,0
54 29 Dusak Robert 0 CRO 1,0 0,0
55 21 Bellahcene Bilel 1556 FRA 1,0 0,0
  28 De Vleeschauwer Maarten 0 BEL 1,0 0,0
  31 Gafarli Elchin 0 AZE 1,0 0,0
  70 Sanal Vahap 0 TUR 1,0 0,0
  80 Svoboda Matej 0 CZE 1,0 0,0
  81 Takacs Laszlo 0 SVK 1,0 0,0
  85 Vereggen Lars 0 NED 1,0 0,0
  88 Vrankovic Ivan 0 CRO 1,0 0,0
63 75 Sirosh Ilja 0 EST 1,0 0,0
64 30 Fedorov Artem 0 FID 0,5 0,0
65 74 Shoshin Valeziy 0 RUS 0,5 0,0
66 52 Mezhlumyan Marat 0 ARM 0,5 0,0
  54 Minko Vladimir 0 RUS 0,5 0,0
68 38 Kreinhauz Andrei 0 BLR 0,5 0,0
  84 Ventura Bolet Maxim 0 ESP 0,5 0,0
70 9 Lamard Guillaume 1902 FRA 0,5 0,0
  65 Pozanco Romasanta Marc 0 ESP 0,5 0,0
72 36 Komljenovic Filip 0 CRO 0,5 0,0
  41 Lappalainen Matias 0 FIN 0,5 0,0
  68 Salim Riza 0 ROU 0,5 0,0
  77 Skuhala Luka 0 SLO 0,5 0,0
  79 Svane Rasmus 0 GER 0,5 0,0
77 43 Lesar David 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
  47 Makukins Romans 0 LAT 0,0 0,0
  56 Nikologorskiy Ioann 0 RUS 0,0 0,0
  57 Opara Jan 0 SLO 0,0 0,0
  60 Pasa Andrei 0 ROU 0,0 0,0
  61 Pavlidis Pavlos 0 GRE 0,0 0,0
  62 Peev Kosta 0 MKD 0,0 0,0
  64 Petrosyan Manuel 0 ARM 0,0 0,0
  78 Stefanec Kristijan 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
  86 Vicas Marijus 0 LTU 0,0 0,0
87 37 Konstantinov Aleksandar 0 MKD 0,0 0,0
88 51 Melnikov Egor 0 RUS 0,0 0,0
  58 Orujlu Rajab 0 AZE 0,0 0,0
  69 Samardzic Nikola 0 CRO 0,0 0,0
  71 Savenkov Konstantin 0 RUS 0,0 0,0
  90 Vyhnalek Lukas 0 CZE 0,0 0,0
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:[email protected],homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Mr. Sulejman Islamovic, 2007/09/09
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com